MENU

      Prep Football Scores

      535524_G.jpg
      535524_G.jpg

      Adams Central 17, Wilber-Clatonia 0
      Alliance 6, Hastings 2
      Amherst 50, Brady 8
      Anselmo-Merna 42, Sandhills/Thedford 32
      Arapahoe 66, Red Cloud 20
      Arcadia 59, Santee 6
      Auburn 46, Fairbury 6
      Aurora 25, Seward 10
      Bancroft-Rosalie 48, Wausa 46
      Beatrice 38, York 20
      Bellevue East 35, Lincoln North Star 7
      Bellevue West 47, Omaha Benson 22
      Bennington 18, Plattsmouth 7
      Bertrand 50, Axtell 12
      Bloomfield 60, Pender 46
      Boone Central/Newman Grove 28, Norfolk Catholic 22
      Burwell 48, Loup City 22
      CWC 50, Elgin Public/Pope John 36
      Caliche, CO 55, Potter-Dix 6
      Cambridge 22, Kimball 21
      Centennial 35, Tri County 21
      Centura 8, Sutton 0
      Chadron 47, Ainsworth 6
      Clarkson/Leigh 62, Shelby 36
      Clearwater/Orchard 72, Plainview 30
      Cody-Kilgore 16, Arthur County 14
      Columbus Lakeview 83, Sandy Creek 7
      Columbus Scotus 45, Grand Island Central Catholic 0
      Cozad 53, Mitchell 7
      Creighton 66, Emerson-Hubbard 0
      Creighton Preparatory School 21, Millard North 13
      Crete 40, Columbus 14
      Crofton 33, Ponca 22
      Doniphan-Trumbull 34, Blue Hill 12
      Elkhorn Valley 19, St. Edward 8
      Elm Creek 41, Maxwell 13
      Elwood 61, Hayes Center 8
      Exeter-Milligan 66, Cross County 0
      Falls City 46, Raymond Central 36
      Franklin 28, Alma 14
      Freeman 58, East Butler 30
      Giltner 50, Hampton 6
      Gordon-Rushville 13, Valentine 10
      Gothenburg 3, Broken Bow 0
      Gretna 36, Norris 3
      Guardian Angels Central Catholic 64, Neligh-Oakdale 18
      Hartington Cedar Catholic 34, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge 0
      Hastings St. Cecilia 28, Ravenna 6
      Heartland 76, Johnson-Brock 38
      Hemingford 50, Garden County 16
      Hershey 20, Southern Valley 8
      High Plains Community 56, Friend 24
      Hitchcock County 74, South Platte 14
      Howells-Dodge 32, Randolph 6
      Humphrey 84, Osmond 50
      Humphrey St. Francis 50, Spalding/Spalding Academy 8
      Johnson County Central 47, Conestoga 0
      Kearney Catholic 46, St. Paul Public School 0
      Lawrence-Nelson 62, Heartland Lutheran 6
      Lexington 23, Gering 20
      Leyton 68, Creek Valley 8
      Lincoln Christian 32, Arlington 26
      Lincoln East 42, North Platte 7
      Lincoln Lutheran 47, Douglas County West 26
      Lincoln Northeast 37, Lincoln High 20
      Lincoln Pius X 32, Omaha Northwest 7
      Logan View 22, Omaha Concordia 6
      Loomis 56, Pleasanton 32
      Louisville 42, Palmyra 22
      Lourdes Central Catholic 52, Omaha Christian Academy 6
      Lutheran High Northeast 41, Wisner-Pilger 8
      Lyons-Decatur Northeast 58, Winside 28
      Malcolm 57, North Bend Central 26
      McCook 41, Northwest 13
      Medicine Valley 27, Eustis-Farnam 8
      Minden 17, Fillmore Central 14
      Morrill 48, Crawford 8
      Mullen 34, SMC 14
      Nebraska Lutheran 62, Deshler 6
      North Platte St. Patrick's 31, Bayard 0
      Oakland-Craig 56, Homer 20
      Ogallala 35, Gibbon 12
      Omaha Brownell-Talbot 22, Yutan 6
      Omaha Bryan 1, Omaha North 0
      Omaha Burke 23, Millard West 21
      Omaha Central 20, Papillion-LaVista South 14
      Omaha Roncalli Catholic 28, Nebraska City 21
      Omaha Skutt Catholic 23, Elkhorn 7
      Omaha Westside 45, Grand Island 13
      Ord 31, Central City 7
      Osceola 44, Cedar Valley 18
      Overton 50, South Loup 6
      Palmer 22, Nebraska Christian 8
      Papillion-LaVista 58, Omaha South 0
      Parkview Christian 24, Lewiston 22
      Pierce 48, Boys Town 12
      Platteview 27, Mount Michael Benedictine 6
      Scottsbluff 24, Holdrege 7
      Scribner-Snyder 76, Mead 8
      Shelton 40, Harvard 2
      Sidney 32, Chase County 13
      South Sioux City 15, Wayne 14
      Stanton 3, Wakefield 0
      Stuart 42, Boyd County 7
      Sutherland 66, Southwest 42
      Syracuse 14, Bishop Neumann 7
      Twin Loup 28, North Central 26
      Wahoo 32, Fort Calhoun 10
      Wallace 36, Paxton 0
      Weeping Water 48, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer 28
      West Holt 48, Twin River 7
      West Point-Beemer 26, David City 19
      Wilcox-Hildreth 42, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller 16
      Winnebago 50, Cedar Bluffs 26
      Wood River 40, Superior 7
      Wynot 50, Hartington 8

      component-story-more_media_horiz-v1-01
      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER