MENU
component-ddb-728x90-v1-01-desktop

Class B and D State Track Results

Athletes and coaches stand for the national anthem before the beginning of session 2. (NTV News)

CLASS B GIRLS DISCUS- KEARNEY CATHOLIC'S ANNA SQUIERS COMES IN 2ND PLACE (132-03.00)

CLASS B GIRLS DISCUS- LEXINGTON'S MADISON SUTTON COMES IN 3RD (130-00.00)

CLASS B GIRLS LONG JUMP- NORTHWEST'S KARSEN SEARS FINISHES 1ST (17-04.50)

CLASS B GIRLS LONG JUMP- LEXINGTON'S MADISON SMITH COMES IN 6TH (16-04.25)

CLASS B GIRLS POLE VAULT-HOLDREGE'S JACEE PFEIFER PLACES 2ND (11-02.00)

CLASS B GIRLS POLE VAULT-O'NEILL'S MIKAYLA MARVIN FINISHES 3RD (11-02.00)

CLASS B GIRLS POLE VAULT-HOLDREGE'S BAYLIE BRYANT COMES IN 4TH (11-02.00)

CLASS B GIRLS POLE VAULT-AURORA'S KERI OSWALD FINISHES 6TH (10-10.00)

CLASS B GIRLS 3200M RUN-YORK'S JULIA LEE COMES IN 2ND (11:29.23)

CLASS B GIRLS 3200M RUN-AURORA'S JONNA BART FINISHES 4TH (11:38.76)

CLASS B BOYS HIGH JUMP-YORK'S MAYSON CONNER FINISHES 1ST (6-9.00)

CLASS B BOYS HIGH JUMP-OGALLALA'S JAKOB ESTRADA PLACES 2ND (6-07.00)

CLASS B BOYS HIGH JUMP-HOLDREGE'S CHARLES WEED COMES IN 3RD (6-06.00)

CLASS B BOYS SHOT PUT-AURORA'S DALTON PETERS FINISHES 2ND (57-06.75)

CLASS B BOYS SHOT PUT-MINDEN'S TYSEN MCDOWELL PLACES 4TH (52-08.00)

CLASS B BOYS TRIPLE JUMP-MCCOOK'S MORGAN FAWVER FINISHES 3RD (43-03.50)

CLASS D BOYS TRIPLE JUMP-AXTELL'S CREIGHTON KRING FINSHES 2ND (42-11.50)

CLASS D BOYS TRIPLE JUMP-RIVERSIDE'S NOAH VALASEK COMES IN 5TH (41-05.00)

CLASS D BOYS POLE VAULT-GILTNER'S BRODI HANSEN PLACES 3RD (13-06.00)

CLASS D BOYS POLE VAULT-PALMER'S MICHAEL WOLFE FINISHES 5TH (12-10.00)

CLASS D BOYS POLE VAULT-ELM CREEK'S DEVON WALKER COMES IN 6TH (12-06.00)

CLASS D BOYS HIGH JUMP-WAUNETA-PALISADE'S GREG GASTON FINISHES 1ST (6-03.00)

CLASS D BOYS 3200M RUN-MEDICINE VALLEY'S NATHAN NICKLAS COMES IN 4TH (10:35.14)

CLASS D GIRLS LONG JUMP-ELM CREEK'S CLAIRE CORNELL FINISHES 1ST (18-04.75)

CLASS D GIRLS LONG JUMP-RIVERSIDE'S ALIXZANDRA BLOOM COMES IN 2ND (17-00.25)

CLASS D GIRLS LONG JUMP-RIVERSIDE'S MADISON WALKOWIAK PLACES 4TH (16-10.50)

CLASS D GIRLS3200M RUN- LAWRENCE-NELSON'S MOLLY MCCARTNEY FINISHES 1ST (11:48.40)

CLASS D GIRLS 3200M RUN- ELWOOD'S-TIFFANY DICKAU (11:51.51)

Trending